Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List
<< September

October

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
3010:00
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
19:00
Slimming World
 
116:30
Disco Dance Lessons
18:30
Fitness Pilates For Beginners
19:30
Fitness Pilates
19:30
Burntwood Chase Heritage
 
209:15
Zumba Gold
10:00
Daytime House Group
11:00
Chase View Extended Communion
12:45
Little Friends
18:30
Park Committee Meeting
309:15
Little Friends
12:30
Burntwood Live At Home
19:00
Salsa People
19:30
Worship Band Practice
409:45
Diddi Dance
10:00
Apprise Training - Prokare
13:00
Friday Fellowship
16:30
YPC#1
18:00
YPC#2
19:45
YPC#3
508:00
Listening Prayer
09:00
Decorating Church For Harvest
09:30
Disco Dance Lessons
608:30
Sunday Service
10:30
Sunday Service
16:45
Zumba
18:30
Sunday Gathering: Prayer
710:00
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
18:00
F'n'F
19:00
Slimming World
816:30
Disco Dance Lessons
18:30
Fitness Pilates For Beginners
19:00
Christmas Fayre Planning Meeting
19:30
Fitness Pilates
909:15
Zumba Gold
10:00
Daytime House Group
12:45
Little Friends
1009:15
Little Friends
12:30
Burntwood Live At Home
19:00
Salsa People
19:30
Worship Band Practice
1109:45
Diddi Dance
16:30
YPC#1
18:00
YPC#2
19:45
YPC#3
1208:00
Listening Prayer
09:30
Disco Dance Lessons
1308:30
Sunday Service
10:30
Sunday Service
16:45
Zumba
18:30
Sunday Gathering: Praise
1410:00
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
14:30
Funeral for Christine Dicken
17:00
Slimming World
19:00
Slimming World
1516:30
Disco Dance Lessons
18:30
Fitness Pilates For Beginners
19:30
Fitness Pilates
1609:15
Zumba Gold
10:00
Daytime House Group
11:00
Chase View Extended Communion
12:45
Little Friends
1709:15
Little Friends
12:30
Burntwood Live At Home
19:00
Salsa People
19:30
BCU Committee Meeting
19:30
Worship Band Practice
1809:45
Diddi Dance
10:00
Apprise Training - Prokare
16:30
YPC#1
18:00
YPC#2
19:45
YPC#3
1908:00
Listening Prayer
09:30
Disco Dance Lessons
2008:30
Sunday Service
10:30
Sunday Service
16:45
Zumba
18:30
Sunday Gathering: Bible
2110:00
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
18:00
F'n'F
19:00
Slimming World
2216:30
Disco Dance Lessons
18:30
Fitness Pilates For Beginners
19:30
Fitness Pilates
2309:15
Zumba Gold
10:00
Daytime House Group
12:45
Little Friends
2409:15
Little Friends
12:30
Burntwood Live At Home
19:00
Salsa People
19:30
Worship Band Practice
2509:45
Diddi Dance
16:30
YPC#1
18:00
YPC#2
19:45
YPC#3
2608:00
Listening Prayer
09:30
Disco Dance Lessons
09:30
Core Assets Children's Services
2708:30
Sunday Service
10:30
Sunday Service
16:45
Zumba
18:30
Sunday Gathering: Silence
2810:00
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
19:00
Slimming World
2916:30
Disco Dance Lessons
3009:15
Zumba Gold
10:00
Daytime House Group
3110:00
Funeral for Alicie Wilcox
12:30
Burntwood Live At Home
19:00
Salsa People
19:30
Worship Band Practice
109:45
Diddi Dance
10:00
Apprise Training - Prokare
19:30
Bridgtown Concert Band - Pathway Fundraiser
 
208:00
Listening Prayer
09:30
Disco Dance Lessons
 
308:30
Sunday Service
10:30
Sunday Service
16:45
Zumba
18:30
Sunday Gathering: Prayer
 

<< September